Fibre Optic Cables & Couplers

Grid View  List View

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
15 / 30 / All / products per page

Results 1 - 15 (of 87)

  1. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46480
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $17.73 ex. GST $19.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  2. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46481
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  3. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46482
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  4. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46483
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  5. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46484
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $27.95 ex. GST $30.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  6. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46485
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $34.09 ex. GST $37.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  7. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46486
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  8. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46370
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  9. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46371
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  10. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46372
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  11. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46373
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  12. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46374
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $32.05 ex. GST $35.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  13. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46375
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  14. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46376
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $49.09 ex. GST $54.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  15. 30m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    30m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46400
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $57.95 ex. GST $63.75 inc. GST

    In stock

15 / 30 / All / products per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
LINDY's wide range of Fibre Optic Cables are available in OM1 and OM3 with a selection of connector types including LC/LC, LC/SC, LC/ST, SC/SC, ST/ST and ST/SC. Ideal for connections between fibre patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. Each Fibre Optic cable features ceramic connectors for low signal loss and high reliability and are backed by a 10 year warranty.