Fibre Optic Cables & Couplers

Grid View  List View

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
15 / 30 / All / products per page

Results 1 - 15 (of 37)

  1. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47450
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $19.05 ex. GST $20.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  2. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47451
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $19.95 ex. GST $21.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  3. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47452
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $20.86 ex. GST $22.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  4. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47453
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $22.68 ex. GST $24.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  5. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47454
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $26.32 ex. GST $28.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  6. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47455
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $29.95 ex. GST $32.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  7. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47456
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $33.59 ex. GST $36.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  8. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46385
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $36.32 ex. GST $39.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  9. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46384
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $27.23 ex. GST $29.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  10. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46383
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $19.05 ex. GST $20.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  11. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46494
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $21.77 ex. GST $23.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  12. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46496
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $31.77 ex. GST $34.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  13. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47460
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $19.05 ex. GST $20.95 inc. GST

    7 days

  14. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47470
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $19.05 ex. GST $20.95 inc. GST

    In stock

  15. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM5

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM5

    Part No. 46311
    LINDY OM5 Multimode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections Learn More
    $25.41 ex. GST $27.95 inc. GST

    7 days

15 / 30 / All / products per page
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
LINDY's wide range of Fibre Optic Cables are available in OM1 and OM3 with a selection of connector types including LC/LC, LC/SC, LC/ST, SC/SC, ST/ST and ST/SC. Ideal for connections between fibre patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. Each Fibre Optic cable features ceramic connectors for low signal loss and high reliability and are backed by a 10 year warranty.