Fibre Optic Cables & Couplers

Grid View  List View

15 / 30 / All / products per page

87 Result(s)

  1. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46362
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $27.27 ex. GST $30.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  2. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46380
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  3. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46381
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  4. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46382
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  5. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46383
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  6. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46384
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $32.05 ex. GST $35.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  7. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46385
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  8. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46386
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $49.09 ex. GST $54.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  9. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47450
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $20.45 ex. GST $22.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  10. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46496
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  11. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46495
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $34.09 ex. GST $37.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  12. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46494
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $27.95 ex. GST $30.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  13. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46363
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $35.45 ex. GST $39.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  14. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46364
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $53.86 ex. GST $59.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  15. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46365
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $68.18 ex. GST $75.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  16. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46366
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $83.18 ex. GST $91.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  17. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46490
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $17.73 ex. GST $19.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  18. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46491
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  19. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46492
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  20. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46493
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  21. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47451
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  22. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47452
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  23. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47453
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  24. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47464
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $29.32 ex. GST $32.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  25. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47474
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $29.32 ex. GST $32.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  26. 10m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    10m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46980
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $222.73 ex. GST $245.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  27. 20m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    20m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46981
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $313.64 ex. GST $345.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  28. 30m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    30m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46982
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $359.09 ex. GST $395.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  29. 50m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    50m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46983
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $540.91 ex. GST $595.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  30. 100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46984
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $950.00 ex. GST $1,045.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  31. 200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46986
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $1,813.64 ex. GST $1,995.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  32. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47473
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  33. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47463
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  34. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47472
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  35. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47454
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $29.32 ex. GST $32.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  36. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47455
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $34.09 ex. GST $37.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  37. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47456
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  38. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47460
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $20.45 ex. GST $22.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  39. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47470
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $20.45 ex. GST $22.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  40. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47461
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  41. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47471
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  42. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-ST, 9/125μm OS2

    Part No. 47462
    Singlemode fibre optic patch cable features ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability. Full duplex 9/125 fibre. Zip twin, LS0H, Singlemode cable. Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  43. 150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46985
    The MPO trunk assembly features the small, compact size cable, providing a flexible ruggedised product with the addition of improved optical performance Learn More
    $1,450.00 ex. GST $1,595.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  44. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46361
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $23.18 ex. GST $25.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  45. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46480
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $17.73 ex. GST $19.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  46. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46375
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  47. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46376
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $49.09 ex. GST $54.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  48. 30m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    30m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46400
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $57.95 ex. GST $63.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  49. 40m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    40m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46401
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $72.27 ex. GST $79.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  50. 50m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    50m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46402
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $87.27 ex. GST $96.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  51. 75m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    75m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46403
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $116.59 ex. GST $128.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  52. 100m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    100m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46404
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $194.32 ex. GST $213.75 inc. GST

    On order

  53. 150m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    150m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46405
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $292.50 ex. GST $321.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  54. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46374
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $32.05 ex. GST $35.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  55. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46373
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  56. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46372
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  57. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46481
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  58. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46482
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  59. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46483
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  60. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46484
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $27.95 ex. GST $30.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  61. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46485
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $34.09 ex. GST $37.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  62. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46486
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  63. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46370
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  64. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46371
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  65. 200m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    200m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46406
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $390.00 ex. GST $429.00 inc. GST

    On order

  66. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46340
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  67. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46341
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $23.18 ex. GST $25.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  68. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46996
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  69. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46390
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  70. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46391
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  71. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46392
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  72. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46393
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $24.55 ex. GST $27.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  73. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46394
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $32.05 ex. GST $35.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  74. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46395
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $38.86 ex. GST $42.75 inc. GST

    7 days

  75. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3 Best Seller

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM3

    Part No. 46396
    LINDY OM3 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $49.09 ex. GST $54.00 inc. GST

    In stock

  76. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46995
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $34.09 ex. GST $37.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  77. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46994
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $27.95 ex. GST $30.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  78. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46993
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $22.50 ex. GST $24.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  79. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46342
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $27.27 ex. GST $30.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  80. 5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4 Best Seller

    5m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46343
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $35.45 ex. GST $39.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  81. 10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    10m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46344
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $53.86 ex. GST $59.25 inc. GST

    7 days

  82. 15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    15m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46345
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $68.18 ex. GST $75.00 inc. GST

    7 days

  83. 20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    20m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46346
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $83.18 ex. GST $91.50 inc. GST

    7 days

  84. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46990
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $17.73 ex. GST $19.50 inc. GST

    In stock

  85. 2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    2m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46991
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $18.41 ex. GST $20.25 inc. GST

    In stock

  86. 3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2 Best Seller

    3m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM2

    Part No. 46992
    LINDY OM2 cables are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability Learn More
    $19.77 ex. GST $21.75 inc. GST

    In stock

  87. 1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    1m Fibre Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125μm OM4

    Part No. 46360
    LINDY OM4 cables allows new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED hardware to co-exist on one system Learn More
    $21.14 ex. GST $23.25 inc. GST

    7 days

15 / 30 / All / products per page
LINDY's wide range of Fibre Optic Cables are available in OM1 and OM3 with a selection of connector types including LC/LC, LC/SC, LC/ST, SC/SC, ST/ST and ST/SC. Ideal for connections between fibre patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. Each Fibre Optic cable features ceramic connectors for low signal loss and high reliability and are backed by a 10 year warranty.